• 30-11-2022
    01:25AM ~ 04:54AM
  • Nicholas Ionel
    vs
    Timofey Skatov
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-11-2022
    02:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Dusseldorfer EG
    vs
    Nurnberg Ice Tigers
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-11-2022
    02:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • ERC Ingolstadt
    vs
    Grizzlys Wolfsburg
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-11-2022
    02:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Lowen Frankfurt
    vs
    Adler Mannheim
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-11-2022
    02:45AM ~ 05:44AM
  • Geneve-Servette HC
    vs
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-11-2022
    02:45AM ~ 05:44AM
  • HC Pustertal Wolfe
    vs
    Asiago Hockey
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-11-2022
    03:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • ASC Denain Voltaire
    vs
    Aix Maurienne
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-11-2022
    03:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Evreux
    vs
    Stade Rochelais Rupella
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-11-2022
    03:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Etoile Angers
    vs
    Vichy-Clermont
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-11-2022
    03:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Basquete Unifacisa
    vs
    Club Atletico Aguada
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-11-2022
    03:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Amador Salazar
    vs
    Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-11-2022
    03:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Alejandro Mendoza
    vs
    Mikel Anderson
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-11-2022
    03:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Cristina Bucsa (ESP)
    vs
    Lina Glushko (ISR)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-11-2022
    03:30AM ~ 06:29AM
  • Etrusca San Miniato
    vs
    Luciana Mosconi Ancona
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-11-2022
    03:30AM ~ 06:29AM
  • Turow Zgorzelec
    vs
    ThunderFlash
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-11-2022
    03:30AM ~ 06:29AM
  • Shuai Zhang (CHN)
    vs
    Nina Stojanovic (SRB)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-11-2022
    03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Diatec Trentino
    vs
    Kedzierzyn Kozle
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-11-2022
    03:55AM ~ 04:24AM
  • Pavel Babenko
    vs
    Aleksey Grimovskiy
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-11-2022
    04:00AM ~ 04:29AM
  • e-West Ham United
    vs
    e-Bayer Leverkusen
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-11-2022
    04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • San Donato Tavarnelle
    vs
    Aquila Montevarchi
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-11-2022
    04:10AM ~ 04:39AM
  • Yaroslav Kravets
    vs
    Andrey Baklykov
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-11-2022
    04:25AM ~ 04:54AM
  • Aleksandr Kovalchuk
    vs
    Serhii Chelpanov
  • 30-11-2022
    04:40AM ~ 05:09AM
  • Denis Pesternikov
    vs
    Oleh Pavliuk
  • 30-11-2022
    04:45AM ~ 06:44AM
  • CD Santa Clara
    vs
    UD Oliveirense
  • 30-11-2022
    04:45AM ~ 05:14AM
  • Jan Dostal
    vs
    Josef Chalupa
  • 30-11-2022
    04:55AM ~ 05:24AM
  • Artem Chepurnoy
    vs
    Aleksey Grimovskiy
  • 30-11-2022
    05:10AM ~ 05:39AM
  • Vasyl Kushnir
    vs
    Vladimir Chernobab
  • 30-11-2022
    05:15AM ~ 05:44AM
  • Josef Zabransky
    vs
    Jan Dostal
  • 30-11-2022
    05:25AM ~ 05:54AM
  • Oleksandr Dukhovenko
    vs
    Pavel Babenko
  • 30-11-2022
    05:40AM ~ 06:09AM
  • Yaroslav Kravets
    vs
    Denis Pesternikov
  • 30-11-2022
    05:45AM ~ 06:14AM
  • Jan Dufek
    vs
    Josef Chalupa
  • 30-11-2022
    06:10AM ~ 06:39AM
  • Andrey Baklykov
    vs
    Vladimir Chernobab
  • 30-11-2022
    06:40AM ~ 07:09AM
  • Oleh Pavliuk
    vs
    Vasyl Kushnir
  • 03-12-2022
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Ayr United
    vs
    Raith Rovers